ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 17025160

nr 1702 5160

OIL PAINTINGS

3 pcs, Birgitta Jonvall. Signed, dated 2000, duk, 23x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 27x22,

3 st, Birgitta Jonvall. Signerad, daterad 2000, duk, 23x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x22 cm

800

SEK 500

Monday May 19 2025
at 19:47:55

19/5 15:45:35 1      Vinnande bud